In another 9 more days,its September already.Why the hell time flies like this?2011 is gonna end very soon and there it comes my SPM year.Awesome right?Bull sh*tla.
Tolongla..i dun wan spm,maybe for now.I am not even ready for my final year..haha and im talking about spm.Memang form four life mcm nila..everything has changed now.Everyone...im taking this time to get used to all this..i dun wan any problems in form 5.Malas nak study dah!Too many things in head..too many stuffss.sampai tak boleh focus..kat class pon.Tido je kerja.. =,= yang focus just bm,add math and sometimes chemist and bio.Lain dun hopela!Sejarah not even once..and till now i have never memorise sejarah ...yeah!Hoe nice if i was smart..very smart..sekali cikgu ajar,sampai mati boleh ingat and faham.AH I WANT THAT.Ashwin i want ur brains,,savina i want ur heart and mind.Mine is all corrupted la..need to reformat. :> merepek!
He din call.
He din call
He din call
He din call
He din call
He din call
He din call
He din call
He din call
He din call
Jom mati.Then waiting and waiting..ah jom mati.JOM AH...now many things in my mind.
1.why he din call
2.why he din cal
3.why he din call =,=
4.He hates me maybe
5.He hates me maybe.(byk kali dah i agak!)
6.exam is ard..very near.
7.havent study one single shit.
8.i might fail.
9.form four sucks
10.wondering my is neighbour so damn evil to whack his own child.MATILA U!
No comments:
Post a Comment