Hai.I feel anoyed cos of my family. Beban btolla! -.-
They planned la something..I mean my relatives wana go somewhere n makan and whatsoeever more.Ok kalo nak just go lah..Ni tukar2 plan.Menyammpah!! First they said go tomorrow.Okay,then today,thenn stay and now tomorow again.When also I will never like going there.I just HATE. So kalo nak pergi sana I kena mentally prepare to give them a very fake smile! So esok kena bangun awal..tgk muka dorang and balik.Then for sure I wun have mood to learn.FTW! Nak jugak pergi makan luar ? Go and eat somewhere else witout bothering me laaaa..I tak suke them.TAK SUKE! I prefer my mum's site and by now if they call me,il be the first person to get excited! But too bad its my dad's site.And one more thing,my aunty coming today! MATIMATI.Like no freedom at home! mesti kena ada orang lain.Noooooo needlah.BENCI BENCI!
Malaysia panas.
No comments:
Post a Comment