Friday, April 29, 2011

Menyampah!


Seriously bengang nak tgk couples yang berdating2 kat facebook. 1st I knw Im jelous! Second,damn gedik.Im lack of such love from him. Im nt asking for publicty but i just need ur damn sincerity! where can I get it? Whenever I scroll down the page or the news feed,mesti ada org gedik2 post Ily baby! muaxxxxx! syg! imy! come to me bla3! Ohmaigawdddddd..sumpah aku jelous n menyampah! If i ada bf mcm tu pon,I takkan segedik ni.Il have my own privacy leh.Thts call life.Not postin such things! U wan,u may post in ur blog!

No comments:

Post a Comment